Spielplan Kampfmannschaft

Ansetzungen

19:30
Regionalliga Ost

FCM ProfiBox Traiskirchen — Wiener Sport-Club

19:30
Regionalliga Ost

Wiener Sport-Club — SV HAAS Leobendorf

19:00
Regionalliga Ost

Mattersburg Amateure — Wiener Sport-Club

19:30
Regionalliga Ost

Wiener Sport-Club — FC Mauerwerk

16:00
Regionalliga Ost

FC Stadlau — Wiener Sport-Club

19:30
Regionalliga Ost

ASK Ebreichsdorf — Wiener Sport-Club

19:30
Regionalliga Ost

Wiener Sport-Club — Admira Juniors

19:00
Regionalliga Ost

SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 — Wiener Sport-Club

18:45
Regionalliga Ost

Wiener Sport-Club — SKN St. Pölten Juniors

19:30
Regionalliga Ost

FC Mannsdorf — Wiener Sport-Club

19:30
Regionalliga Ost

Wiener Sport-Club — Schwechat SV

19:00
Regionalliga Ost

SK Rapid II — Wiener Sport-Club

19:30
Regionalliga Ost

Wiener Sport-Club — Team Wiener Linien

19:30
Regionalliga Ost

Wiener Sport-Club — ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

19:00
Regionalliga Ost

SC Neusiedl am See 1919 — Wiener Sport-Club

19:30
Regionalliga Ost

Wiener Sport-Club — FCM ProfiBox Traiskirchen

16:00
Regionalliga Ost

SV HAAS Leobendorf — Wiener Sport-Club

19:30
Regionalliga Ost

Wiener Sport-Club — Mattersburg Amateure

19:30
Regionalliga Ost

FC Mauerwerk — Wiener Sport-Club

19:30
Regionalliga Ost

Wiener Sport-Club — FC Stadlau

19:30
Regionalliga Ost

Wiener Sport-Club — ASK Ebreichsdorf

16:30
Regionalliga Ost

Admira Juniors — Wiener Sport-Club

19:30
Regionalliga Ost

Wiener Sport-Club — SC/ESV Parndorf 1919

16:30
Regionalliga Ost

SKN St. Pölten Juniors — Wiener Sport-Club

19:30
Regionalliga Ost

Wiener Sport-Club — FC Mannsdorf

19:30
Regionalliga Ost

Schwechat SV — Wiener Sport-Club

19:30
Regionalliga Ost

Wiener Sport-Club — SK Rapid II

16:30
Regionalliga Ost

Team Wiener Linien — Wiener Sport-Club

Ergebnisse

2 - 4
Regionalliga Ost

Wiener Sport-Club — SC Neusiedl am See 1919

1 - 2
Regionalliga Ost

ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha — Wiener Sport-Club

2 - 1
Freundschaftsspiel

Wiener Viktoria — WSC

2 - 3
Freundschaftsspiel

WSC — Mauerwerk SA

2 - 0
Freundschaftsspiel

WSC — Schwechat

3 - 2
Freundschaftsspiel

Kremser SC — WSC

1 - 2
Freundschaftsspiel

ASK Elektra — WSC

0 - 3
Freundschaftsspiel

Vienna — WSC

0 - 4
Freundschaftsspiel

SC Liezen — WSC

Outlook, Mac, iOS